Streaming stats for The Buzz – January 2024

Active sessionsTotal Listening Hours (TLH)
1,8011,414.25
platformreachactive_session_countbounce_ratetlhperc_total
TuneIn1514060.343200.270.1266
Other1252810.866175.080.1106
LIVE365-IOS412000.111157.920.0366
Chrome681170.688848.780.0308
ffmpeg61070.9083323.720.2046
Edge21960.186484.190.0532
Alexa-enabled device55920.551278.310.0495
Sonos18900.1176368.310.2327
Chromecast device6560.272779.680.0504
Apple iPhone25550.69275.340.0034
GStreamer24410.58.030.0051
Dalvik24400.74364.710.003
Bose SoundTouch7350.37543.440.0275
Firefox15340.558420.020.0127
Live36515320.418218.380.0116
Safari4270.712812.040.0076
urllib (python)3150.06251.160.0007
ExoPlayer (Android)6130.57.830.0049
stagefright690.255.790.0037
Microsoft Bingbot770.03.80.0024
Windows Media Player670.68183.230.002
Just Audio270.46159.60.0061
MPlayer260.255.80.0037
Winamp250.514.660.0093
react-native-track-player550.61540.830.0005
Facebook240.33330.130.0001
iTunes340.50.130.0001
Apple iPad230.89660.90.0006
Kodi120.00.120.0001
Roku220.60.090.0001
radio.de110.00.060.0
Podcast Republic110.66670.060.0
VLC media player110.66670.020.0
Opera001.00.00.0
Internet Explorer001.00.00.0
Boom001.00.00.0
python-requests001.00.00.0
Apple iPod001.00.00.0
Googlebot001.00.00.0
Go Http Client000.00.00.0
Bytespider.*bytedance000.00.00.0
Google Podcasts001.00.00.0
Deezer001.00.00.0
LIVE365-ROKU001.00.00.0
Total Impressions
3,874
CountClientTitleDurationListeners
23commercialThe Cigar Shoppe00:3586
21Generic Promo Live365 App00:3781
20Live365 / ad insertsADBREAK_120000 202:0065
20Live365 / ad insertsADBREAK_120000 502:0079
19Live365 / ad insertsADBREAK_120000 302:0067
18Live365 / ad insertsADBREAK_120000 402:0067
18Live365 / ad insertsADBREAK_120000 102:0065
16kyleco dj servicesspot00:5267
127 Shadows Market 7shadows00:3269
10Tax DoctorBarterAd400:3035
8Mint MobileBarterAd300:3038
7Bettercreditcards.comBarterAd100:3027
6Insurance chickenBarterAd200:3025
4Military K9 rescueMK9R PSA 00200:3016
3Dean's SafeDeans Safe01:0013
3Military K9 rescueMK9R PSA 00300:3016
3Waynes45s.comWaynes45s01:0118
3Military K9 rescueMk9R PSA 00100:3013

Leave a Comment